sezon 2019/2020

Klasa okręgowa, grupa: Lublin

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. GLTS Świdniczanka 11 30 10 0 1 56-13
  2. Opolanin Opole Lub. 11 28 9 1 1 48-17
  3. Tęcza Bełżyce 11 23 7 2 2 25-18
  4. POM Iskra Piotrowice 11 22 7 1 3 31-11
  5. Stal Poniatowa 11 18 5 3 3 20-20
  6. Polesie Kock 11 17 5 2 4 23-26
  7. MKS Ryki 11 16 4 4 3 16-28
  8. Orion Niedrzwica Duża 11 15 4 3 4 19-27
  9. Janowianka Janów Lub. 11 14 4 4 5 24-22
  10. Sokół Konopnica 11 14 3 5 3 21-20
  11. Garbarnia Kurów 11 13 4 1 6 17-22
  12. GKS Niemce 11 12 3 3 5 15-18
  13. Wisła II Puławy 11 11 3 2 6 20-28
  14. Avia II Świdnik 11 7 2 1 8 20-42
  15. LKS Stróża 11 4 1 1 9 12-31
  16. Mazowsze Stężyca 11 4 1 1 9 11-35


  1 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 5-0 GKS Niemce  

  2 kolejka: Garbarnia Kurów 1-6 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  3 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 8-0 Avia II Świdnik  

  4 kolejka: Wisła II Puławy 4-8 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  5 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 6-0 Orion Niedrzwica Duża 

  6 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 3-1 Stal Poniatowa 

  7 kolejka: Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 4-1 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  8 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 4-2 Sokół Konopnica 

  9 kolejka: POM Iskra Piotrowice 0-2 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  10 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 8-0 Polesie Kock 

  11 kolejka: Tęcza Bełżyce 1-5 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  12 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - MKS Ryki  

  13 kolejka: Mazowsze Stężyca - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  14 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - LKS Stróża 

  15 kolejka: Janowianka Janów Lubelski - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  16 kolejka: GKS Niemce - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  17 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Garbarnia Kurów 

  18 kolejka: Avia II Świdnik - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  19 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Wisła II Puławy 

  20 kolejka: Orion Niedrzwica Duża - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  21 kolejka: Stal Poniatowa - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  22 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 

  23 kolejka: Sokół Konopnica - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  24 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - POM Iskra Piotrowice 

  25 kolejka: Polesie Kock - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  26 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Tęcza Bełżyce 

  27 kolejka: MKS Ryki - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  28 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Mazowsze Stężyca 

  29 kolejka: LKS Stróża - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  30 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Janowianka Janów Lubelski 



Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin

  1 runda: Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski0-7 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  2 runda: POM Iskra Piotrowice 0-0 awans Świd. po karnych GLTS Świdniczanka 

  3 runda: Janowianka Janów Lub.0-5 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  4 runda: GLTS Świdniczanka3-2 Lublinianka Lublin 

  5 runda: GLTS Świdniczanka- Wisła Puławy