sezon 2019/2020

Klasa okręgowa, grupa: Lublin

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. GLTS Świdniczanka 16 45 15 0 1 78-18
  2. Opolanin Opole Lub. 16 43 14 1 1 82-24
  3. Stal Poniatowa 16 30 9 3 4 34-25
  4. POM Iskra Piotrowice 16 30 9 3 4 41-17
  5. Tęcza Bełżyce 16 27 8 3 5 32-32
  6. Polesie Kock 16 25 7 4 5 28-28
  7. Wisła II Puławy 16 24 7 3 6 39-34
  8. Garbarnia Kurów 16 23 5 8 3 28-25
  9. Sokół Konopnica 16 21 6 3 7 23-28
  10. Orion Niedrzwica Duża 16 19 4 7 5 17-34
  11. Janowianka Janów Lub. 16 18 5 3 8 35-35
  12. MKS Ryki 16 16 4 4 8 28-51
  13. Avia II Świdnik 16 16 5 1 10 28-47
  14. GKS Niemce 16 15 4 3 9 19-30
  15. LKS Stróża 16 4 1 1 14 17-47
  16. Mazowsze Stężyca 16 4 1 1 14 13-67


  1 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 5-0 GKS Niemce  

  2 kolejka: Garbarnia Kurów 1-6 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  3 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 8-0 Avia II Świdnik  

  4 kolejka: Wisła II Puławy 4-8 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  5 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 6-0 Orion Niedrzwica Duża 

  6 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 3-1 Stal Poniatowa 

  7 kolejka: Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 4-1 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  8 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 4-2 Sokół Konopnica 

  9 kolejka: POM Iskra Piotrowice 0-2 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  10 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 8-0 Polesie Kock 

  11 kolejka: Tęcza Bełżyce 1-5 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  12 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 5-1 MKS Ryki  

  13 kolejka: Mazowsze Stężyca 0-5 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  14 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 6-2 LKS Stróża 

  15 kolejka: Janowianka Janów Lubelski 2-3 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  16 kolejka: GKS Niemce 0-3 wo GLTS Świdniczanka 

  17 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Garbarnia Kurów 

  18 kolejka: Avia II Świdnik - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  19 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Wisła II Puławy 

  20 kolejka: Orion Niedrzwica Duża - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  21 kolejka: Stal Poniatowa - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  22 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Opolanin Opole Lubelskie 

  23 kolejka: Sokół Konopnica - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  24 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - POM Iskra Piotrowice 

  25 kolejka: Polesie Kock - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  26 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Tęcza Bełżyce 

  27 kolejka: MKS Ryki - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  28 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Mazowsze Stężyca 

  29 kolejka: LKS Stróża - GLTS Świdniczanka 

  30 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka - Janowianka Janów Lubelski 



Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin

  1 runda: Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski0-7 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  2 runda: POM Iskra Piotrowice 0-0 awans Świd. po karnych GLTS Świdniczanka 

  3 runda: Janowianka Janów Lub.0-5 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  4 runda: GLTS Świdniczanka3-2 Lublinianka Lublin 

  5 runda: GLTS Świdniczanka0-5 Wisła Puławy