sezon 2020/2021

IV liga, grupa: lubelska II

  M.PKTZ.R.P.BRAMKI
  1. Tomasovia Tomaszów L. 12 3411 1 0 47-4
  2. Victoria Żmudź 12 29 9 2 1 20-6
  3. GLTS Świdniczanka 12 23 7 2 3 34-15
  4. Granit Bychawa 12 19 6 1 5 22-11
  5. Gryf Gmina Zamość 12 18 5 3 4 19-13
  6. Grom Różaniec 12 17 5 2 5 13-18
  7. Kryształ Werbkowice 12 17 5 2 5 21-20
  8. Huczwa Tyszowce 12 16 4 4 4 17-13
  9. Unia Hrubieszów 12 14 3 5 4 11-17
  10. Kłos Gmina Chełm 12 11 3 2 7 10-23
  11. Unia Białopole 12 3 1 0 11 14-40
  12. Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 12 3 1 0 11 4-52


  1 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 4:2 Unia Białopole  

  2 kolejka: Kłos Gmina Chełm 0:1 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  3 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 3:0Unia Hrubieszów  

  4 kolejka: Victoria Żmudź 4:3 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  5 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 2:0 Granit Bychawa 

  6 kolejka: Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub. 1:0 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  7 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 4:0 Gryf Gmina Zamość  

  8 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 3:3 Grom Różaniec 

  9 kolejka: Łada 1945 Biłgoraj 2:7 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  10 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 1:2 Huczwa Tyszowce 

  11 kolejka: Kryształ Werbkowice 0:0 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  12 kolejka: Unia Białopole1:6 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  13 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka odwołany Kłos Gmina Chełm  

  14 kolejka: Unia Hrubieszów 25/10 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  15 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 01/11 11:00 Victoria Żmudź 

  16 kolejka: Granit Bychawa 08/11 13:00 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  17 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 11/11 11:00 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lub.  

  18 kolejka: Gryf Gmina Zamość 14/11 14:00 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  19 kolejka: Grom Różaniec 22/11 13:00 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  20 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 14/03 11:00Łada 1945 Biłgoraj  

  21 kolejka: Huczwa Tyszowce 21/03 GLTS Świdniczanka 

  22 kolejka: GLTS Świdniczanka 28/03 12:00 Kryształ Werbkowice 



Puchar Polski, grupa: Lubelski ZPN - Lublin

  3 runda: Piaskovia Piaski 0:3 wo GLTS Świdniczanka 

  4 runda: Powiślak Końskowola 2:2 k.1:3 GLTS Świdniczanka 

   1/4 finału: Granit Bychawa 3:0 wo GLTS Świdniczanka